The
Wall that Heals Schedule |
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
|
Candlelight Vigil 7:00pm |
as of 3/6/18 |
|
Name |
Phone# |
Notes |
5:30am - 10:00am
Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Migue
Mejia |
|
|
2. James
Husava |
|
|
3. Tom
Morrison |
|
|
5:30am -
10:00am Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1. Mike Ryan |
|
|
2. Tom
Morrison |
|
|
5:30am -
10:00am Refreshments |
|
|
1. Melinda
Ryan |
|
|
2.Nanette
McIllwain |
|
|
9:00am -
12:00pm Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Ken Fuqua |
|
|
2. Trish
Hendershott |
|
|
3. Ashley
Fuqua |
|
|
4. Christian
Caceres |
|
|
5. Bill
Wakeley |
|
|
6. Shawna
Wakely |
|
|
7. Maria
Bauer |
|
|
8. Christine
Duran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Wall that Heals Schedule |
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
|
Name |
Phone# |
Notes |
9:00am - 12:00pm Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1.
Richard McCubbins |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
9:00am -
12:00pm Refreshments |
|
|
1. Rick Moore |
|
|
2. Joe
Mercier |
|
|
11:30am -
3:00pm Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Neal
Hughes |
|
|
2. Kristine
Cox |
|
|
3. Raquel
Tercero |
|
|
4. Karl
Bernhard |
|
|
5. Emiy
Bernhard |
|
|
6. Ralph
Cortinas |
|
|
7. Bill Carr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30am -
3:00pm Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1. Anton
Bauer |
|
|
2. Tiffany
Tint |
|
|
3. Brandon
Tint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
|
The Wall that Heals Schedule |
Phone# |
Notes |
Name |
|
|
11:30am - 3:00pm Refreshments |
|
|
1. Pam
Stevens |
|
|
2. Garry
Stevens |
|
|
|
|
|
2:30pm -
6:00pm Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Madison
Herrmn |
|
|
2. Xochitl
Caceres |
|
|
3. Alicia
Garcia |
|
|
4. Nathan
Bearden |
|
|
5. Jennifer
Bearden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:30pm -
6:00pm Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1. Leslie
Herrman |
|
|
2. Enrique
Espinoza |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Wall that Heals Schedule |
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
|
Name |
|
|
2:30pm - 6:00pm Refreshments |
|
|
1. James
Murphy |
|
|
2. Stacy
Nguyen |
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 pm - 10:30pm
Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Pete
Serrano |
|
|
2. Lloyd
Johnson |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
6:00pm -
10:30pmParking/Traffic |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00pm -
10:30pm Refreshments |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30pm - 6:00am Security |
|
|
1. George A
Montanez |
|
10:30 pm-04:30pm |
2. Mike
Morrissey |
|
02:00 am -04:00am |
3. Steven
Skurow |
|
02:00am -06:00am |
4. Tom Mullem |
|
|
5. Craig
Breskin |
|
|
6. Chris
Coffin |
|
|
7. Randall
Walker |
|
|
8. Dale Bird |
|
|
9. Pauline
Bird |
|
|
|
|
|