The
Wall that Heals Schedule |
Thurs Mar 22, 2018 |
|
|
as of 3/6/18 |
|
Name |
Phone# |
Notes |
5:30am - 10:00am
Docents/Security |
|
|
1. James
Husava |
|
|
2. Bill
Wakeley |
|
|
3. Charles
McCants |
|
|
5:30am -
10:00am Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
5:30am -
10:00am Refreshments |
|
|
1. Rick Moore |
|
|
2 |
|
|
9:00am -
12:00pm Docents/Security |
|
|
1.
Daniel C. Lopez |
|
|
2. James
Husava |
|
|
3. Bill Tunstall |
|
|
4. Christine
Duran |
|
|
5. Bill Carr |
|
|
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Wall that Heals Schedule |
Thurs Mar 22, 2018 |
|
Name |
|
Notes |
9:00am - 12:00pm Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1, Edward
Millager |
|
|
2. Kyle
Millager |
|
|
3. Charles
Graham |
|
|
4. Richard
McCubbins |
|
|
9:00am -
12:00pm Refreshments |
|
|
1. Fran
Calahan |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11:30am -
3:00pm Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Michael
Cormican |
|
|
2. Russ
Lindquist |
|
|
3. Anton
Bauer |
|
|
4. Shawna
Wakeley |
|
|
5. Maria
Bauer |
|
|
11:30am -
3:00pm Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1. Lou Novins |
|
|
2. Cindy
Corrington |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Wall that Heals Schedule |
Thurs Mar 22, 2018 |
|
Name |
Phone# |
Notes |
11:30am - 3:00pm Refreshments |
|
|
1. Pam
Stevens |
|
|
2. Dian M
Moravek |
|
|
2:30pm -
6:00pm Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Steven
Skurow |
|
2:00pm-4:00pm |
2. Robert
Kelly |
|
|
3. Joe
Mercier |
|
|
5. Trish
Hendershott |
|
4:00pm - 8:00pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:30pm -
6:00pm Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1. Fred
Madrid |
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
2:30pm - 6:00pm Refreshments |
|
|
1. James
Murphy |
|
|
2. Kristine
Cox |
|
|
3. Margaret
Gonzalez |
|
|
6:00 pm -
10:30pm Docents/Security |
|
|
1. Phillip
Montgomery |
|
8:00pm -12:00am |
2. James
Robledo |
|
8:00pm -12:00am |
3. Neal
Hughes |
|
8:00pm -12:00am |
4. Ed Padgett |
|
8:00 pm- 10:30pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurs Mar 22, 2018 |
|
6:00pm-10:30pm Parking/Traffic |
|
|
1. Anton
Bauer |
|
|
2. Daniel C
Lopez |
|
|
3 |
|
|
6:00pm-10:30pm
Refreshments |
|
|
1. Jeff
Sanchez |
|
|
2. Pamela
Stevens |
|
|
10:30pm -
6:00am Security |
|
|
1. George A
Montanez |
|
22:30 pm-04:30pm |
2. James
Wanland |
|
04:30pm -06:00pm |
3. Tom
Mullen |
|
02:00pm - 06:00am |
4. Pete Olmos |
|
12:30am - 03:00am |
5. Dale Bird |
|
10:30pm - 6:00am |
6. Pauline
Bird |
|
10:30pm - 6:00am |
7. Edith
Braiza |
|
9:00pm - 4:00am |
8. Randall
Walker |
|
8:00pm - 6:00am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|